Log in

RWA Juniors Under 11 North

  • Competition
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures and Results

Round 1

Sat, 08/05/2021, 12:00 am
Kingsway Sports Complex
Swan Suburbs U11
Swan Suburbs U11
vs
Ellenbrook Vipers U11
Ellenbrook Vipers U11
Sat, 08/05/2021, 12:50 am
Kingsway Sports Complex
Wanneroo U11
Wanneroo U11
vs
North Coast Sharks U11
North Coast Sharks U11
Sat, 08/05/2021, 1:00 am
Pat O'Hara Reserve Field 1
Perth Bayswater U11
Perth Bayswater U11
vs
Joondalup White U11
Joondalup White U11
Sat, 08/05/2021, 1:20 am
Harvey Field
Cottesloe U11
Cottesloe U11
vs
Joondalup Blue U11
Joondalup Blue U11
Sat, 08/05/2021, 1:50 am
Hartfield Reserve
Kalamunda U11
Kalamunda U11
vs
Wests U11
Wests U11

Round 2

Sat, 15/05/2021, 12:00 am
Farrall Oval
Swan Suburbs U11
Swan Suburbs U11
vs
Joondalup White U11
Joondalup White U11
Sat, 15/05/2021, 12:50 am
Kingsbridge Oval
North Coast Sharks U11
North Coast Sharks U11
vs
Perth Bayswater U11
Perth Bayswater U11
Sat, 15/05/2021, 1:20 am
Ellenbrook Vipers - Woodlake Sports Grounds
Ellenbrook Vipers U11
Ellenbrook Vipers U11
vs
Kalamunda U11
Kalamunda U11
Sat, 15/05/2021, 2:00 am
Harvey Field
Cottesloe U11
Cottesloe U11
vs
Wests U11
Wests U11
Sat, 15/05/2021, 2:30 am
HBF Arena (Joondalup Arena)
Joondalup Blue U11
Joondalup Blue U11
vs
Wanneroo U11
Wanneroo U11

Round 3

Sat, 22/05/2021, 12:00 am
Pat O'Hara Reserve Field 1
Perth Bayswater U11
Perth Bayswater U11
vs
Joondalup Blue U11
Joondalup Blue U11
Sat, 22/05/2021, 12:30 am
Kingsway Sports Complex
Wanneroo U11
Wanneroo U11
vs
Wests U11
Wests U11
Sat, 22/05/2021, 12:50 am
Hartfield Reserve
Kalamunda U11
Kalamunda U11
vs
Swan Suburbs U11
Swan Suburbs U11
Sat, 22/05/2021, 12:50 am
HBF Arena (Joondalup Arena)
Joondalup White U11
Joondalup White U11
vs
North Coast Sharks U11
North Coast Sharks U11
Sat, 22/05/2021, 2:20 am
Harvey Field
Cottesloe U11
Cottesloe U11
vs
Ellenbrook Vipers U11
Ellenbrook Vipers U11

Round 4

Sat, 29/05/2021, 12:30 am
HBF Arena (Joondalup Arena)
Joondalup Blue U11
Joondalup Blue U11
vs
North Coast Sharks U11
North Coast Sharks U11
Sat, 29/05/2021, 1:20 am
Bennett Park
Wests U11
Wests U11
vs
Perth Bayswater U11
Perth Bayswater U11
Sat, 29/05/2021, 1:20 am
Ellenbrook Vipers - Woodlake Sports Grounds
Ellenbrook Vipers U11
Ellenbrook Vipers U11
vs
Wanneroo U11
Wanneroo U11
Sat, 29/05/2021, 1:20 am
Hartfield Reserve
Kalamunda U11
Kalamunda U11
vs
Joondalup White U11
Joondalup White U11
Sat, 29/05/2021, 2:00 am
Farrall Oval
Swan Suburbs U11
Swan Suburbs U11
vs
Cottesloe U11
Cottesloe U11

Round 5

Wed, 09/06/2021, 10:30 am
HBF Arena (Joondalup Arena)
Joondalup White U11
Joondalup White U11
vs
Joondalup Blue U11
Joondalup Blue U11
Sat, 12/06/2021, 12:00 am
Pat O'Hara Reserve Field 1
Perth Bayswater U11
Perth Bayswater U11
vs
Ellenbrook Vipers U11
Ellenbrook Vipers U11
Sat, 12/06/2021, 12:30 am
Kingsway Sports Complex
Wanneroo U11
Wanneroo U11
vs
Swan Suburbs U11
Swan Suburbs U11
Sat, 12/06/2021, 12:50 am
Kingsbridge Oval
North Coast Sharks U11
North Coast Sharks U11
vs
Wests U11
Wests U11
Sat, 12/06/2021, 2:20 am
Harvey Field
Cottesloe U11
Cottesloe U11
vs
Kalamunda U11
Kalamunda U11

Round 6

Sat, 19/06/2021, 12:30 am
Pat O'Hara Reserve Field 1
Perth Bayswater U11
Perth Bayswater U11
vs
Swan Suburbs U11
Swan Suburbs U11
Sat, 19/06/2021, 12:50 am
Bennett Park
Wests U11
Wests U11
vs
Joondalup Blue U11
Joondalup Blue U11
Sat, 19/06/2021, 12:50 am
Hartfield Reserve
Kalamunda U11
Kalamunda U11
vs
Wanneroo U11
Wanneroo U11
Sat, 19/06/2021, 1:00 am
Ellenbrook Vipers - Woodlake Sports Grounds
Ellenbrook Vipers U11
Ellenbrook Vipers U11
vs
North Coast Sharks U11
North Coast Sharks U11
Sat, 19/06/2021, 3:20 am
HBF Arena (Joondalup Arena)
Joondalup White U11
Joondalup White U11
vs
Cottesloe U11
Cottesloe U11

Round 7

Sat, 26/06/2021, 12:30 am
Kingsway Sports Complex
Wanneroo U11
Wanneroo U11
vs
Cottesloe U11
Cottesloe U11
Sat, 26/06/2021, 12:50 am
Kingsbridge Oval
North Coast Sharks U11
North Coast Sharks U11
vs
Swan Suburbs U11
Swan Suburbs U11
Sat, 26/06/2021, 1:20 am
Kingsway Sports Complex
Joondalup Blue U11
Joondalup Blue U11
vs
Ellenbrook Vipers U11
Ellenbrook Vipers U11
Sat, 26/06/2021, 2:30 am
Bennett Park
Wests U11
Wests U11
vs
Joondalup White U11
Joondalup White U11
Sat, 26/06/2021, 3:00 am
Pat O'Hara Reserve Field 1
Perth Bayswater U11
Perth Bayswater U11
vs
Kalamunda U11
Kalamunda U11

Round 8

Sat, 03/07/2021, 12:30 am
Pat O'Hara Reserve Field 1
Perth Bayswater U11
Perth Bayswater U11
vs
Cottesloe U11
Cottesloe U11
Sat, 03/07/2021, 12:50 am
Kingsway Sports Complex
Wanneroo U11
Wanneroo U11
vs
Joondalup White U11
Joondalup White U11
Sat, 03/07/2021, 1:10 am
Hartfield Reserve
Kalamunda U11
Kalamunda U11
vs
North Coast Sharks U11
North Coast Sharks U11
Sat, 03/07/2021, 1:20 am
Ellenbrook Vipers - Woodlake Sports Grounds
Ellenbrook Vipers U11
Ellenbrook Vipers U11
vs
Wests U11
Wests U11
Sat, 03/07/2021, 1:20 am
HBF Arena (Joondalup Arena)
Joondalup Blue U11
Joondalup Blue U11
vs
Swan Suburbs U11
Swan Suburbs U11

Round 9

Sat, 24/07/2021, 12:30 am
HBF Arena (Joondalup Arena)
Joondalup Blue U11
Joondalup Blue U11
vs
Kalamunda U11
Kalamunda U11
Sat, 24/07/2021, 12:30 am
HBF Arena (Joondalup Arena)
Joondalup White U11
Joondalup White U11
vs
Ellenbrook Vipers U11
Ellenbrook Vipers U11
Sat, 24/07/2021, 12:50 am
Kingsbridge Oval
North Coast Sharks U11
North Coast Sharks U11
vs
Cottesloe U11
Cottesloe U11
Sat, 24/07/2021, 1:00 am
Kingsway Sports Complex
Wanneroo U11
Wanneroo U11
vs
Perth Bayswater U11
Perth Bayswater U11
Sat, 24/07/2021, 2:00 am
Farrall Oval
Swan Suburbs U11
Swan Suburbs U11
vs
Wests U11
Wests U11

Round 10

Sat, 31/07/2021, 12:00 am
HBF Arena (Joondalup Arena)
Joondalup White U11
Joondalup White U11
vs
Perth Bayswater U11
Perth Bayswater U11
Sat, 31/07/2021, 12:50 am
Ellenbrook Vipers - Woodlake Sports Grounds
Ellenbrook Vipers U11
Ellenbrook Vipers U11
vs
Swan Suburbs U11
Swan Suburbs U11
Sat, 31/07/2021, 1:00 am
HBF Arena (Joondalup Arena)
Joondalup Blue U11
Joondalup Blue U11
vs
Cottesloe U11
Cottesloe U11
Sat, 31/07/2021, 1:20 am
Kingsbridge Oval
North Coast Sharks U11
North Coast Sharks U11
vs
Wanneroo U11
Wanneroo U11
Sat, 31/07/2021, 1:40 am
Bennett Park
Wests U11
Wests U11
vs
Kalamunda U11
Kalamunda U11

Round 11

Sat, 07/08/2021, 12:50 am
Bennett Park
Wests U11
Wests U11
vs
Cottesloe U11
Cottesloe U11
Sat, 07/08/2021, 12:50 am
Kingsbridge Oval
North Coast Sharks U11
North Coast Sharks U11
vs
Perth Bayswater U11
Perth Bayswater U11
Sat, 07/08/2021, 12:50 am
HBF Arena (Joondalup Arena)
Joondalup Blue U11
Joondalup Blue U11
vs
Wanneroo U11
Wanneroo U11
Sat, 07/08/2021, 12:50 am
HBF Arena (Joondalup Arena)
Joondalup White U11
Joondalup White U11
vs
Swan Suburbs U11
Swan Suburbs U11
Sat, 07/08/2021, 1:20 am
Hartfield Reserve
Kalamunda U11
Kalamunda U11
vs
Ellenbrook Vipers U11
Ellenbrook Vipers U11

Round 12

Sat, 14/08/2021, 12:30 am
Bennett Park
Wests U11
Wests U11
vs
Wanneroo U11
Wanneroo U11
Sat, 14/08/2021, 12:30 am
HBF Arena (Joondalup Arena)
Joondalup White U11
Joondalup White U11
vs
North Coast Sharks U11
North Coast Sharks U11
Sat, 14/08/2021, 12:50 am
Ellenbrook Vipers - Woodlake Sports Grounds
Ellenbrook Vipers U11
Ellenbrook Vipers U11
vs
Cottesloe U11
Cottesloe U11
Sat, 14/08/2021, 1:20 am
HBF Arena (Joondalup Arena)
Joondalup Blue U11
Joondalup Blue U11
vs
Perth Bayswater U11
Perth Bayswater U11
Sat, 14/08/2021, 1:40 am
Ellenbrook Vipers - Woodlake Sports Grounds
Swan Suburbs U11
Swan Suburbs U11
vs
Kalamunda U11
Kalamunda U11

Round 13

Sat, 28/08/2021, 12:00 am
Hartfield Reserve
Kalamunda U11
Kalamunda U11
vs
Joondalup White U11
Joondalup White U11
Sat, 28/08/2021, 12:30 am
HBF Arena (Joondalup Arena)
Joondalup Blue U11
Joondalup Blue U11
vs
North Coast Sharks U11
North Coast Sharks U11
Sat, 28/08/2021, 1:00 am
Kingsway Sports Complex
Wanneroo U11
Wanneroo U11
vs
Ellenbrook Vipers U11
Ellenbrook Vipers U11
Sat, 28/08/2021, 2:10 am
Harvey Field
Cottesloe U11
Cottesloe U11
vs
Swan Suburbs U11
Swan Suburbs U11
Sat, 28/08/2021, 2:30 am
Bennett Park
Wests U11
Wests U11
vs
Perth Bayswater U11
Perth Bayswater U11

Round 14

Sat, 21/08/2021, 12:00 am
Kingsway Sports Complex
Wanneroo U11
Wanneroo U11
vs
Swan Suburbs U11
Swan Suburbs U11
Sat, 21/08/2021, 12:30 am
HBF Arena (Joondalup Arena)
Joondalup Blue U11
Joondalup Blue U11
vs
Joondalup White U11
Joondalup White U11
Sat, 21/08/2021, 12:50 am
Bennett Park
Wests U11
Wests U11
vs
North Coast Sharks U11
North Coast Sharks U11
Sat, 21/08/2021, 1:20 am
Ellenbrook Vipers - Woodlake Sports Grounds
Ellenbrook Vipers U11
Ellenbrook Vipers U11
vs
Perth Bayswater U11
Perth Bayswater U11
Sat, 21/08/2021, 2:45 am
Harvey Field
Cottesloe U11
Cottesloe U11
vs
Kalamunda U11
Kalamunda U11