Log in

RWA Juniors Under 10 Swan

  • Competition
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures and Results

Round 1

Sat, 30/04/2022, 12:15 am
Harvey Field
Cott U10 Blue
Cott U10 Blue
0
vs
0
Perth Bayswater 10
Perth Bayswater 10
Sat, 30/04/2022, 12:15 am
Meadow Springs Sporting Facility
Mandurah Pirates Under 10
Mandurah Pirates Under 10
0
vs
0
Lions U10
Lions U10
Sat, 30/04/2022, 12:15 am
Harvey Field
Associates U10
Associates U10
0
vs
0
Cott Two Blue U10
Cott Two Blue U10
Sat, 30/04/2022, 1:15 am
Kingsway Sports Complex
Ellenbrook Vipers U10
Ellenbrook Vipers U10
0
vs
0
Kwinana U10
Kwinana U10

Round 2

Sat, 07/05/2022, 1:15 am
Harrisdale Pavillion
ARKS U10
ARKS U10
0
vs
0
Kwinana U10
Kwinana U10
Sat, 07/05/2022, 1:15 am
Success Regional Sporting Facility
Lions U10
Lions U10
0
vs
0
Associates U10
Associates U10
Sat, 07/05/2022, 2:15 am
Harvey Field
Cott U10 Blue
Cott U10 Blue
0
vs
0
Mandurah Pirates Under 10
Mandurah Pirates Under 10
Sat, 07/05/2022, 2:15 am
Pat O'Hara Reserve Field 1
Perth Bayswater 10
Perth Bayswater 10
0
vs
0
Ellenbrook Vipers U10
Ellenbrook Vipers U10

Round 3

Kwinana U10
Kwinana U10
BYE
Cott U10 Blue
Cott U10 Blue
BYE
Sat, 14/05/2022, 1:15 am
Success Regional Sporting Facility
Lions U10
Lions U10
0
vs
0
ARKS U10
ARKS U10
Sat, 14/05/2022, 1:15 am
HBF Arena (Joondalup Arena)
Mandurah Pirates Under 10
Mandurah Pirates Under 10
0
vs
0
Joondalup U10 White
Joondalup U10 White
Sat, 14/05/2022, 1:15 am
Charles Court Reserve
Perth Bayswater 10
Perth Bayswater 10
0
vs
0
Associates U10
Associates U10

Round 4

Associates U10
Associates U10
BYE
Sat, 21/05/2022, 12:15 am
HBF Arena (Joondalup Arena)
Joondalup U10 White
Joondalup U10 White
26
vs
28
Kwinana U10
Kwinana U10
Sat, 21/05/2022, 1:15 am
Success Regional Sporting Facility
Lions U10
Lions U10
32
vs
24
Cott Two Blue U10
Cott Two Blue U10
Sat, 21/05/2022, 1:15 am
Lark Hill Sporting Complex
Mandurah Pirates Under 10
Mandurah Pirates Under 10
vs
Ellenbrook Vipers U10
Ellenbrook Vipers U10
Sat, 21/05/2022, 3:00 am
Harrisdale Pavillion
ARKS U10
ARKS U10
12
vs
44
Perth Bayswater 10
Perth Bayswater 10

Round 5

Sat, 28/05/2022, 12:15 am
Lark Hill Sporting Complex
Kwinana U10
Kwinana U10
24
vs
15
Mandurah Pirates Under 10
Mandurah Pirates Under 10
Sat, 28/05/2022, 1:15 am
Success Regional Sporting Facility
Lions U10
Lions U10
51
vs
5
Cott Two Blue U10
Cott Two Blue U10
Sat, 28/05/2022, 2:15 am
HBF Arena (Joondalup Arena)
Joondalup U10 White
Joondalup U10 White
0
vs
15
Perth Bayswater 10
Perth Bayswater 10
Sat, 28/05/2022, 2:15 am
Allen Park
Associates U10
Associates U10
71
vs
5
ARKS U10
ARKS U10

Round 6

Sat, 11/06/2022, 12:15 am
Harvey Field
Cott Two Blue U10
Cott Two Blue U10
0
vs
0
ARKS U10
ARKS U10
Sat, 11/06/2022, 1:15 am
HBF Arena (Joondalup Arena)
Joondalup U10 White
Joondalup U10 White
0
vs
0
Lions U10
Lions U10
Sat, 11/06/2022, 2:15 am
Wellard Oval
Kwinana U10
Kwinana U10
0
vs
0
Perth Bayswater 10
Perth Bayswater 10
Sat, 11/06/2022, 3:15 am
Allen Park
Associates U10
Associates U10
0
vs
0
Mandurah Pirates Under 10
Mandurah Pirates Under 10

Round 7

Sat, 18/06/2022, 12:15 am
Meadow Springs Sporting Facility
Mandurah Pirates Under 10
Mandurah Pirates Under 10
0
vs
0
ARKS U10
ARKS U10
Sat, 18/06/2022, 12:15 am
Allen Park
Associates U10
Associates U10
0
vs
0
Joondalup U10 White
Joondalup U10 White
Sat, 18/06/2022, 1:15 am
Pat O'Hara Reserve Field 1
Perth Bayswater 10
Perth Bayswater 10
0
vs
0
Lions U10
Lions U10
Sat, 18/06/2022, 2:15 am
Wellard Oval
Kwinana U10
Kwinana U10
0
vs
0
Cott Two Blue U10
Cott Two Blue U10

Round 8

Sat, 25/06/2022, 12:15 am
Harrisdale Pavillion
ARKS U10
ARKS U10
12
vs
53
Lions U10
Lions U10
Sat, 25/06/2022, 12:15 am
Meadow Springs Sporting Facility
Mandurah Pirates Under 10
Mandurah Pirates Under 10
vs
Cott Two Blue U10
Cott Two Blue U10
Sat, 25/06/2022, 1:20 am
Pat O'Hara Reserve Field 1
Perth Bayswater 10
Perth Bayswater 10
vs
Associates U10
Associates U10
Sat, 25/06/2022, 2:15 am
Wellard Oval
Kwinana U10
Kwinana U10
vs
Joondalup U10 White
Joondalup U10 White

Round 9

Sat, 23/07/2022, 12:15 am
Harrisdale Pavillion
ARKS U10
ARKS U10
vs
Lions U10
Lions U10
Sat, 23/07/2022, 12:15 am
Allen Park
Associates U10
Associates U10
vs
Kwinana U10
Kwinana U10
Sat, 23/07/2022, 12:15 am
Pat O'Hara Reserve Field 1
Perth Bayswater 10
Perth Bayswater 10
vs
Cott U10 Blue
Cott U10 Blue
Sat, 23/07/2022, 1:15 am
Meadow Springs Sporting Facility
Mandurah Pirates Under 10
Mandurah Pirates Under 10
vs
Lions U10
Lions U10

Round 10

Sat, 30/07/2022, 12:15 am
Harvey Field
Cott U10 Blue
Cott U10 Blue
vs
Associates U10
Associates U10
Sat, 30/07/2022, 12:15 am
Harrisdale Pavillion
ARKS U10
ARKS U10
vs
Perth Bayswater 10
Perth Bayswater 10
Sat, 30/07/2022, 12:15 am
Success Regional Sporting Facility
Lions U10
Lions U10
vs
Kwinana U10
Kwinana U10
Sat, 30/07/2022, 1:15 am
HBF Arena (Joondalup Arena)
Joondalup U10 White
Joondalup U10 White
vs
Mandurah Pirates Under 10
Mandurah Pirates Under 10