Log in

RWA Juniors Under 10 Gold

  • Competition
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures and Results

Round 1

Sat, 30/04/2022, 12:15 am
Hartfield Reserve
Kalamunda Bulls U10's
Kalamunda Bulls U10's
0
vs
0
Joondalup U10 Blue
Joondalup U10 Blue
Sat, 30/04/2022, 12:15 am
Tompkins Park
Palmyra U10
Palmyra U10
0
vs
0
Rockingham U10
Rockingham U10
Sat, 30/04/2022, 1:15 am
Halesworth Park, Butler
North Coast U10
North Coast U10
0
vs
0
Wanneroo U10
Wanneroo U10
Sat, 30/04/2022, 1:15 am
Charles Court Reserve
Neddies Blue U10
Neddies Blue U10
0
vs
0
Wests U10 Gold
Wests U10 Gold

Round 2

Sat, 07/05/2022, 12:15 am
Halesworth Park, Butler
North Coast U10
North Coast U10
0
vs
0
Neddies Blue U10
Neddies Blue U10
Sat, 07/05/2022, 12:15 am
Tompkins Park
Palmyra U10
Palmyra U10
0
vs
0
Kalamunda Bulls U10's
Kalamunda Bulls U10's
Sat, 07/05/2022, 1:15 am
HBF Arena (Joondalup Arena)
Joondalup U10 Blue
Joondalup U10 Blue
0
vs
0
Wanneroo U10
Wanneroo U10
Sat, 07/05/2022, 1:15 am
Lark Hill Sporting Complex
Rockingham U10
Rockingham U10
63
vs
7
Wests U10 Gold
Wests U10 Gold

Round 3

North Coast U10
North Coast U10
BYE
Sat, 14/05/2022, 12:15 am
Tompkins Park
Palmyra U10
Palmyra U10
0
vs
0
Neddies Blue U10
Neddies Blue U10
Sat, 14/05/2022, 12:15 am
Lark Hill Sporting Complex
Rockingham U10
Rockingham U10
0
vs
0
Kalamunda Bulls U10's
Kalamunda Bulls U10's
Sat, 14/05/2022, 1:15 am
Harvey Field
Cott U10 Blue
Cott U10 Blue
0
vs
0
Wanneroo U10
Wanneroo U10
Sat, 14/05/2022, 1:15 am
HBF Arena (Joondalup Arena)
Joondalup U10 Blue
Joondalup U10 Blue
0
vs
0
Wests U10 Gold
Wests U10 Gold

Round 4

Wests U10 Gold
Wests U10 Gold
BYE
Sat, 21/05/2022, 12:15 am
HBF Arena (Joondalup Arena)
North Coast U10
North Coast U10
5
vs
38
Neddies Blue U10
Neddies Blue U10
Sat, 21/05/2022, 1:15 am
Hartfield Reserve
Kalamunda Bulls U10's
Kalamunda Bulls U10's
52
vs
0
Palmyra U10
Palmyra U10
Sat, 21/05/2022, 1:15 am
Lark Hill Sporting Complex
Rockingham U10
Rockingham U10
17
vs
5
Cott U10 Blue
Cott U10 Blue
Sat, 21/05/2022, 2:15 am
HBF Arena (Joondalup Arena)
Joondalup U10 Blue
Joondalup U10 Blue
36
vs
0
Wanneroo U10
Wanneroo U10

Round 5

Rockingham U10
Rockingham U10
BYE
Sat, 28/05/2022, 1:15 am
HBF Arena (Joondalup Arena)
Joondalup U10 Blue
Joondalup U10 Blue
14
vs
41
Neddies Blue U10
Neddies Blue U10
Sat, 28/05/2022, 1:15 am
Pat O'Hara Reserve Field 1
Wests U10 Gold
Wests U10 Gold
33
vs
12
North Coast U10
North Coast U10
Sat, 28/05/2022, 2:15 am
Hartfield Reserve
Kalamunda Bulls U10's
Kalamunda Bulls U10's
42
vs
12
Cott U10 Blue
Cott U10 Blue
Sat, 28/05/2022, 2:15 am
Kingsway Sports Complex
Wanneroo U10
Wanneroo U10
0
vs
44
Palmyra U10
Palmyra U10

Round 6

Wanneroo U10
Wanneroo U10
BYE
Sat, 11/06/2022, 1:15 am
Harvey Field
Cott U10 Blue
Cott U10 Blue
0
vs
0
North Coast U10
North Coast U10
Sat, 11/06/2022, 1:15 am
Tompkins Park
Palmyra U10
Palmyra U10
0
vs
0
Joondalup U10 Blue
Joondalup U10 Blue
Sat, 11/06/2022, 1:15 am
Bennett Park
Wests U10 Gold
Wests U10 Gold
0
vs
0
Rockingham U10
Rockingham U10
Sat, 11/06/2022, 3:15 am
Charles Court Reserve
Neddies Blue U10
Neddies Blue U10
0
vs
0
Kalamunda Bulls U10's
Kalamunda Bulls U10's

Round 7

Kalamunda Bulls U10's
Kalamunda Bulls U10's
BYE
Sat, 18/06/2022, 12:15 am
Charles Court Reserve
Neddies Blue U10
Neddies Blue U10
0
vs
0
Cott U10 Blue
Cott U10 Blue
Sat, 18/06/2022, 12:15 am
Bennett Park
Wests U10 Gold
Wests U10 Gold
0
vs
0
Palmyra U10
Palmyra U10
Sat, 18/06/2022, 1:15 am
Lark Hill Sporting Complex
Rockingham U10
Rockingham U10
0
vs
0
Wanneroo U10
Wanneroo U10
Sat, 18/06/2022, 2:15 am
HBF Arena (Joondalup Arena)
Joondalup U10 Blue
Joondalup U10 Blue
0
vs
0
North Coast U10
North Coast U10

Round 8

Palmyra U10
Palmyra U10
BYE
Sat, 25/06/2022, 12:15 am
Harvey Field
Cott U10 Blue
Cott U10 Blue
vs
Joondalup U10 Blue
Joondalup U10 Blue
Sat, 25/06/2022, 12:15 am
Bennett Park
Wests U10 Gold
Wests U10 Gold
vs
Kalamunda Bulls U10's
Kalamunda Bulls U10's
Sat, 25/06/2022, 12:15 am
Lark Hill Sporting Complex
Rockingham U10
Rockingham U10
39
vs
27
North Coast U10
North Coast U10
Sat, 25/06/2022, 2:40 am
Sir Charles Court Reserve
Wanneroo U10
Wanneroo U10
vs
Neddies Blue U10
Neddies Blue U10

Round 9

Neddies Blue U10
Neddies Blue U10
BYE
Sat, 23/07/2022, 12:15 am
Hartfield Reserve
Kalamunda Bulls U10's
Kalamunda Bulls U10's
vs
North Coast U10
North Coast U10
Sat, 23/07/2022, 12:15 am
HBF Arena (Joondalup Arena)
Joondalup U10 Blue
Joondalup U10 Blue
vs
Rockingham U10
Rockingham U10
Sat, 23/07/2022, 1:15 am
Harvey Field
Cott U10 Blue
Cott U10 Blue
vs
Palmyra U10
Palmyra U10
Sat, 23/07/2022, 2:00 am
Bennett Park
Wests U10 Gold
Wests U10 Gold
vs
Wanneroo U10
Wanneroo U10

Round 10

Cott U10 Blue
Cott U10 Blue
BYE
Sat, 30/07/2022, 12:15 am
Kingsway Sports Complex
Wanneroo U10
Wanneroo U10
vs
North Coast U10
North Coast U10
Sat, 30/07/2022, 12:15 am
Bennett Park
Wests U10 Gold
Wests U10 Gold
vs
Neddies Blue U10
Neddies Blue U10
Sat, 30/07/2022, 12:15 am
Lark Hill Sporting Complex
Rockingham U10
Rockingham U10
vs
Palmyra U10
Palmyra U10
Sat, 30/07/2022, 2:15 am
HBF Arena (Joondalup Arena)
Joondalup U10 Blue
Joondalup U10 Blue
vs
Kalamunda Bulls U10's
Kalamunda Bulls U10's