RWA Juniors Under 10 North

  • Competition
  • Fixtures & Results

Result

RWA Juniors Under 10 North
Kalamunda U10
 vs 
Joondalup Blue U10
Round 5Sat, 12/06/2021, 12:00 amHartfield Reserve

Result

RWA Juniors Under 10 North
North Coast Sharks U10
 vs 
Wests Gold U10 Gold
Round 5Sat, 12/06/2021, 12:00 amKingsbridge Oval

Result

RWA Juniors Under 10 North
Wanneroo U10
 vs 
Joondalup White U10
Round 5Sat, 12/06/2021, 12:30 amKingsway Sports Complex

Result

RWA Juniors Under 10 North
Cottesloe Two Blue U10
 vs 
Wests Maroon U10
Round 5Sat, 12/06/2021, 12:40 amHarvey Field

Result

RWA Juniors Under 10 North
Cottesloe Blue U10
 vs 
Ellenbrook Vipers U10
Round 5Sat, 12/06/2021, 01:30 amHarvey Field

Result

RWA Juniors Under 10 North
Kalamunda U10
 vs 
Wanneroo U10
Round 6Sat, 19/06/2021, 12:00 amHartfield Reserve

Result

RWA Juniors Under 10 North
Ellenbrook Vipers U10
 vs 
North Coast Sharks U10
Round 6Sat, 19/06/2021, 12:00 amEllenbrook Vipers - Woodlake Sports Grounds

Result

RWA Juniors Under 10 North
Wests Gold U10 Gold
 vs 
Wests Maroon U10
Round 6Sat, 19/06/2021, 12:00 amBennett Park

Result

RWA Juniors Under 10 North
Joondalup Blue U10
 vs 
Cottesloe Two Blue U10
Round 6Sat, 19/06/2021, 01:40 amHBF Arena (Joondalup Arena)

Result

RWA Juniors Under 10 North
Joondalup White U10
 vs 
Cottesloe Blue U10
Round 6Sat, 19/06/2021, 02:30 amHBF Arena (Joondalup Arena)

Result

RWA Juniors Under 10 North
North Coast Sharks U10
 vs 
Joondalup White U10
Round 7Sat, 26/06/2021, 12:00 amKingsbridge Oval

Result

RWA Juniors Under 10 North
Wanneroo U10
 vs 
Joondalup Blue U10
Round 7Sat, 26/06/2021, 12:30 amKingsway Sports Complex

Result

RWA Juniors Under 10 North
Cottesloe Two Blue U10
 vs 
Wests Gold U10 Gold
Round 7Sat, 26/06/2021, 12:50 amHarvey Field

Result

RWA Juniors Under 10 North
Cottesloe Blue U10
 vs 
Kalamunda U10
Round 7Sat, 26/06/2021, 01:40 amHarvey Field

Result

RWA Juniors Under 10 North
Wests Maroon U10
 vs 
Ellenbrook Vipers U10
Round 7Sat, 26/06/2021, 01:40 amBennett Park

Result

RWA Juniors Under 10 North
Wanneroo U10
 vs 
Cottesloe Two Blue U10
Round 8Sat, 03/07/2021, 12:00 amKingsway Sports Complex

Result

RWA Juniors Under 10 North
Kalamunda U10
 vs 
North Coast Sharks U10
Round 8Sat, 03/07/2021, 12:20 amHartfield Reserve

Result

RWA Juniors Under 10 North
Joondalup White U10
 vs 
Wests Maroon U10
Round 8Sat, 03/07/2021, 12:30 amHBF Arena (Joondalup Arena)

Result

RWA Juniors Under 10 North
Ellenbrook Vipers U10
 vs 
Wests Gold U10 Gold
Round 8Sat, 03/07/2021, 12:30 amEllenbrook Vipers - Woodlake Sports Grounds

Result

RWA Juniors Under 10 North
Joondalup Blue U10
 vs 
Cottesloe Blue U10
Round 8Sat, 03/07/2021, 12:30 amHBF Arena (Joondalup Arena)

Result

RWA Juniors Under 10 North
North Coast Sharks U10
 vs 
Joondalup Blue U10
Round 9Sat, 24/07/2021, 12:00 amKingsbridge Oval

Result

RWA Juniors Under 10 North
Wests Maroon U10
 vs 
Kalamunda U10
Round 9Sat, 24/07/2021, 12:00 amBennett Park

Result

RWA Juniors Under 10 North
Wests Gold U10 Gold
 vs 
Joondalup White U10
Round 9Sat, 24/07/2021, 12:50 amBennett Park

Result

RWA Juniors Under 10 North
Cottesloe Blue U10
 vs 
Wanneroo U10
Round 9Sat, 24/07/2021, 01:30 amHarvey Field

Result

RWA Juniors Under 10 North
Cottesloe Two Blue U10
 vs 
Ellenbrook Vipers U10
Round 9Sat, 24/07/2021, 02:20 amHarvey Field

Result

RWA Juniors Under 10 North
Ellenbrook Vipers U10
 vs 
Joondalup White U10
Round 10Sat, 31/07/2021, 12:00 amEllenbrook Vipers - Woodlake Sports Grounds

Result

RWA Juniors Under 10 North
Wests Maroon U10
 vs 
Joondalup Blue U10
Round 10Sat, 31/07/2021, 12:00 amBennett Park

Result

RWA Juniors Under 10 North
North Coast Sharks U10
 vs 
Wanneroo U10
Round 10Sat, 31/07/2021, 12:30 amKingsbridge Oval

Result

RWA Juniors Under 10 North
Wests Gold U10 Gold
 vs 
Kalamunda U10
Round 10Sat, 31/07/2021, 12:50 amBennett Park

Result

RWA Juniors Under 10 North
Cottesloe Blue U10
 vs 
Cottesloe Two Blue U10
Round 10Sat, 31/07/2021, 01:00 amHarvey Field

Result

RWA Juniors Under 10 North
North Coast Sharks U10
 vs 
Cottesloe Blue U10
Round 11Sat, 07/08/2021, 12:00 amKingsbridge Oval

Result

RWA Juniors Under 10 North
Joondalup White U10
 vs 
Cottesloe Two Blue U10
Round 11Sat, 07/08/2021, 12:00 amHBF Arena (Joondalup Arena)

Result

RWA Juniors Under 10 North
Wests Maroon U10
 vs 
Wanneroo U10
Round 11Sat, 07/08/2021, 12:00 amBennett Park

Result

RWA Juniors Under 10 North
Joondalup Blue U10
 vs 
Wests Gold U10 Gold
Round 11Sat, 07/08/2021, 12:00 amHBF Arena (Joondalup Arena)

Result

RWA Juniors Under 10 North
Kalamunda U10
 vs 
Ellenbrook Vipers U10
Round 11Sat, 07/08/2021, 12:30 amHartfield Reserve

Result

RWA Juniors Under 10 North
Ellenbrook Vipers U10
 vs 
Joondalup Blue U10
Round 12Sat, 14/08/2021, 12:00 amEllenbrook Vipers - Woodlake Sports Grounds

Result

RWA Juniors Under 10 North
Joondalup White U10
 vs 
Kalamunda U10
Round 12Sat, 14/08/2021, 12:30 amHBF Arena (Joondalup Arena)

Result

RWA Juniors Under 10 North
Wests Gold U10 Gold
 vs 
Wanneroo U10
Round 12Sat, 14/08/2021, 12:30 amBennett Park

Result

RWA Juniors Under 10 North
Cottesloe Blue U10
 vs 
Wests Maroon U10
Round 12Sat, 14/08/2021, 01:30 amHarvey Field

Fixture

RWA Juniors Under 10 North
Cottesloe Two Blue U10
 vs 
North Coast Sharks U10
Round 12Sat, 14/08/2021, 02:20 amHarvey Field

Result

RWA Juniors Under 10 North
Wanneroo U10
 vs 
Joondalup White U10
Round 14Sat, 21/08/2021, 12:00 amKingsway Sports Complex

Result

RWA Juniors Under 10 North
Wests Gold U10 Gold
 vs 
North Coast Sharks U10
Round 14Sat, 21/08/2021, 12:00 amBennett Park

Result

RWA Juniors Under 10 North
Wests Maroon U10
 vs 
Cottesloe Two Blue U10
Round 14Sat, 21/08/2021, 12:00 amBennett Park

Result

RWA Juniors Under 10 North
Kalamunda U10
 vs 
Joondalup Blue U10
Round 14Sat, 21/08/2021, 12:20 amHartfield Reserve

Result

RWA Juniors Under 10 North
Ellenbrook Vipers U10
 vs 
Cottesloe Blue U10
Round 14Sat, 21/08/2021, 12:30 amEllenbrook Vipers - Woodlake Sports Grounds

Fixture

RWA Juniors Under 10 North
Wanneroo U10
 vs 
Ellenbrook Vipers U10
Round 13Sat, 28/08/2021, 12:00 amKingsway Sports Complex

Fixture

RWA Juniors Under 10 North
Cottesloe Blue U10
 vs 
Wests Gold U10 Gold
Round 13Sat, 28/08/2021, 12:30 amHarvey Field

Fixture

RWA Juniors Under 10 North
Cottesloe Two Blue U10
 vs 
Kalamunda U10
Round 13Sat, 28/08/2021, 01:20 amHarvey Field

Result

RWA Juniors Under 10 North
Wests Maroon U10
 vs 
North Coast Sharks U10
Round 13Sat, 28/08/2021, 01:40 amBennett Park

Fixture

RWA Juniors Under 10 North
Joondalup Blue U10
 vs 
Joondalup White U10
Round 13Sat, 28/08/2021, 12:30 pmHBF Arena (Joondalup Arena)