Log in

2022 FMG Third Grade

  • Competition
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures and Results

Round 1

Sat, 02/04/2022, 4:30 am
Lark Hill Sporting Complex
Rockingham Third Grade
Rockingham Third Grade
19
vs
12
Wests Scarborough Third Grade
Wests Scarborough Third Grade
Sat, 02/04/2022, 4:30 am
Hartfield Reserve
Kalamunda Third Grade
Kalamunda Third Grade
12
vs
20
Cottesloe Third Grade
Cottesloe Third Grade
Sat, 02/04/2022, 4:30 am
Success Regional Sporting Facility
Southern Lions Third Grade
Southern Lions Third Grade
10
vs
32
UWA Third Grade
UWA Third Grade
Sat, 02/04/2022, 4:30 am
Kingsway Sports Complex
Wanneroo Third Grade
Wanneroo Third Grade
43
vs
14
Palmyra Third Grade
Palmyra Third Grade
Sat, 02/04/2022, 4:30 am
Sir Charles Court Reserve
Nedlands Third Grade
Nedlands Third Grade
36
vs
5
Joondalup Third Grade
Joondalup Third Grade
Sat, 02/04/2022, 4:45 am
Pat O'Hara Reserve Field 1
Perth Bayswater Third Grade
Perth Bayswater Third Grade
59
vs
5
Associates Third Grade
Associates Third Grade
Sat, 02/04/2022, 7:00 am
Edinburgh Oval
Curtin Third Grade
Curtin Third Grade
18
vs
17
ARKS Third Grade
ARKS Third Grade

Round 2

Sat, 09/04/2022, 4:30 am
Lark Hill Sporting Complex
Rockingham Third Grade
Rockingham Third Grade
14
vs
33
Wanneroo Third Grade
Wanneroo Third Grade
Sat, 09/04/2022, 4:30 am
Harrisdale Pavillion
ARKS Third Grade
ARKS Third Grade
24
vs
17
Southern Lions Third Grade
Southern Lions Third Grade
Sat, 09/04/2022, 4:30 am
Allen Park
Associates Third Grade
Associates Third Grade
8
vs
15
Nedlands Third Grade
Nedlands Third Grade
Sat, 09/04/2022, 4:30 am
Mc Gillivray Oval
UWA Third Grade
UWA Third Grade
14
vs
36
Perth Bayswater Third Grade
Perth Bayswater Third Grade
Sat, 09/04/2022, 4:30 am
HBF Arena (Joondalup Arena)
Joondalup Third Grade
Joondalup Third Grade
30
vs
10
Kalamunda Third Grade
Kalamunda Third Grade
Sat, 09/04/2022, 4:30 am
Edinburgh Oval
Curtin Third Grade
Curtin Third Grade
0
vs
24
Palmyra Third Grade
Palmyra Third Grade
Sat, 09/04/2022, 4:30 am
Harvey Field
Cottesloe Third Grade
Cottesloe Third Grade
28
vs
0
Wests Scarborough Third Grade
Wests Scarborough Third Grade

Round 3

Sat, 23/04/2022, 4:30 am
Tompkins Park
Palmyra Third Grade
Palmyra Third Grade
28
vs
0
Rockingham Third Grade
Rockingham Third Grade
Sat, 23/04/2022, 4:30 am
Pat O'Hara Reserve Field 1
Perth Bayswater Third Grade
Perth Bayswater Third Grade
14
vs
21
ARKS Third Grade
ARKS Third Grade
Sat, 23/04/2022, 4:30 am
Hartfield Reserve
Kalamunda Third Grade
Kalamunda Third Grade
14
vs
18
Associates Third Grade
Associates Third Grade
Sat, 23/04/2022, 4:30 am
Kingsway Sports Complex
Wanneroo Third Grade
Wanneroo Third Grade
24
vs
27
Cottesloe Third Grade
Cottesloe Third Grade
Sat, 23/04/2022, 4:30 am
Bennett Park
Wests Scarborough Third Grade
Wests Scarborough Third Grade
6
vs
20
Joondalup Third Grade
Joondalup Third Grade
Sat, 23/04/2022, 4:30 am
Edinburgh Oval
Curtin Third Grade
Curtin Third Grade
15
vs
10
Southern Lions Third Grade
Southern Lions Third Grade
Sat, 23/04/2022, 4:45 am
Sir Charles Court Reserve
Nedlands Third Grade
Nedlands Third Grade
59
vs
0
UWA Third Grade
UWA Third Grade

Round 4

Sat, 30/04/2022, 4:30 am
Lark Hill Sporting Complex
Rockingham Third Grade
Rockingham Third Grade
12
vs
12
Curtin Third Grade
Curtin Third Grade
Sat, 30/04/2022, 4:30 am
Harrisdale Pavillion
ARKS Third Grade
ARKS Third Grade
7
vs
43
Nedlands Third Grade
Nedlands Third Grade
Sat, 30/04/2022, 4:30 am
Allen Park
Associates Third Grade
Associates Third Grade
13
vs
15
Wests Scarborough Third Grade
Wests Scarborough Third Grade
Sat, 30/04/2022, 4:30 am
Mc Gillivray Oval
UWA Third Grade
UWA Third Grade
0
vs
22
Kalamunda Third Grade
Kalamunda Third Grade
Sat, 30/04/2022, 4:30 am
Success Regional Sporting Facility
Southern Lions Third Grade
Southern Lions Third Grade
0
vs
48
Perth Bayswater Third Grade
Perth Bayswater Third Grade
Sat, 30/04/2022, 4:30 am
HBF Arena (Joondalup Arena)
Joondalup Third Grade
Joondalup Third Grade
12
vs
19
Wanneroo Third Grade
Wanneroo Third Grade
Sat, 30/04/2022, 4:30 am
Harvey Field
Cottesloe Third Grade
Cottesloe Third Grade
0
vs
34
Palmyra Third Grade
Palmyra Third Grade

Round 5

Sat, 07/05/2022, 3:30 am
Lark Hill Sporting Complex
Rockingham Third Grade
Rockingham Third Grade
12
vs
24
Cottesloe Third Grade
Cottesloe Third Grade
Sat, 07/05/2022, 3:30 am
Hartfield Reserve
Kalamunda Third Grade
Kalamunda Third Grade
7
vs
0
ARKS Third Grade
ARKS Third Grade
Sat, 07/05/2022, 3:30 am
Kingsway Sports Complex
Wanneroo Third Grade
Wanneroo Third Grade
27
vs
3
Associates Third Grade
Associates Third Grade
Sat, 07/05/2022, 3:30 am
Sir Charles Court Reserve
Nedlands Third Grade
Nedlands Third Grade
53
vs
7
Southern Lions Third Grade
Southern Lions Third Grade
Sat, 07/05/2022, 4:30 am
Bennett Park
Wests Scarborough Third Grade
Wests Scarborough Third Grade
10
vs
24
UWA Third Grade
UWA Third Grade
Sat, 07/05/2022, 4:30 am
Edinburgh Oval
Curtin Third Grade
Curtin Third Grade
10
vs
32
Perth Bayswater Third Grade
Perth Bayswater Third Grade
Sat, 07/05/2022, 5:50 am
Tompkins Park
Palmyra Third Grade
Palmyra Third Grade
62
vs
0
Joondalup Third Grade
Joondalup Third Grade

Round 6

Sat, 14/05/2022, 4:30 am
Mc Gillivray Oval
UWA Third Grade
UWA Third Grade
5
vs
34
Wanneroo Third Grade
Wanneroo Third Grade
Sat, 14/05/2022, 4:30 am
Success Regional Sporting Facility
Southern Lions Third Grade
Southern Lions Third Grade
17
vs
10
Kalamunda Third Grade
Kalamunda Third Grade
Sat, 14/05/2022, 4:30 am
HBF Arena (Joondalup Arena)
Joondalup Third Grade
Joondalup Third Grade
19
vs
19
Rockingham Third Grade
Rockingham Third Grade
Sat, 14/05/2022, 4:30 am
Bennett Park
Wests Scarborough Third Grade
Wests Scarborough Third Grade
10
vs
20
ARKS Third Grade
ARKS Third Grade
Sat, 14/05/2022, 4:30 am
Harvey Field
Cottesloe Third Grade
Cottesloe Third Grade
22
vs
3
Curtin Third Grade
Curtin Third Grade
Sat, 14/05/2022, 4:45 am
Allen Park
Associates Third Grade
Associates Third Grade
19
vs
38
Palmyra Third Grade
Palmyra Third Grade
Sat, 14/05/2022, 4:45 am
Sir Charles Court Reserve
Nedlands Third Grade
Nedlands Third Grade
26
vs
5
Perth Bayswater Third Grade
Perth Bayswater Third Grade

Round 7

Sat, 21/05/2022, 4:30 am
Harrisdale Pavillion
ARKS Third Grade
ARKS Third Grade
0
vs
69
Wanneroo Third Grade
Wanneroo Third Grade
Sat, 21/05/2022, 4:30 am
Allen Park
Associates Third Grade
Associates Third Grade
0
vs
0
Rockingham Third Grade
Rockingham Third Grade
Sat, 21/05/2022, 4:30 am
Mc Gillivray Oval
UWA Third Grade
UWA Third Grade
0
vs
48
Palmyra Third Grade
Palmyra Third Grade
Sat, 21/05/2022, 4:30 am
Success Regional Sporting Facility
Southern Lions Third Grade
Southern Lions Third Grade
40
vs
17
Wests Scarborough Third Grade
Wests Scarborough Third Grade
Sat, 21/05/2022, 4:30 am
HBF Arena (Joondalup Arena)
Joondalup Third Grade
Joondalup Third Grade
21
vs
21
Cottesloe Third Grade
Cottesloe Third Grade
Sat, 21/05/2022, 4:30 am
Edinburgh Oval
Curtin Third Grade
Curtin Third Grade
10
vs
68
Nedlands Third Grade
Nedlands Third Grade
Sat, 21/05/2022, 4:45 am
Pat O'Hara Reserve Field 1
Perth Bayswater Third Grade
Perth Bayswater Third Grade
10
vs
10
Kalamunda Third Grade
Kalamunda Third Grade

Round 8

Fri, 27/05/2022, 10:30 am
Hartfield Reserve
Kalamunda Third Grade
Kalamunda Third Grade
5
vs
58
Nedlands Third Grade
Nedlands Third Grade
Sat, 28/05/2022, 4:30 am
Tompkins Park
Palmyra Third Grade
Palmyra Third Grade
52
vs
0
ARKS Third Grade
ARKS Third Grade
Sat, 28/05/2022, 4:30 am
Lark Hill Sporting Complex
Rockingham Third Grade
Rockingham Third Grade
33
vs
7
UWA Third Grade
UWA Third Grade
Sat, 28/05/2022, 4:30 am
Kingsway Sports Complex
Wanneroo Third Grade
Wanneroo Third Grade
22
vs
12
Southern Lions Third Grade
Southern Lions Third Grade
Sat, 28/05/2022, 4:30 am
HBF Arena (Joondalup Arena)
Joondalup Third Grade
Joondalup Third Grade
19
vs
5
Curtin Third Grade
Curtin Third Grade
Sat, 28/05/2022, 4:30 am
Bennett Park
Wests Scarborough Third Grade
Wests Scarborough Third Grade
10
vs
20
Perth Bayswater Third Grade
Perth Bayswater Third Grade
Sat, 28/05/2022, 4:30 am
Harvey Field
Cottesloe Third Grade
Cottesloe Third Grade
20
vs
14
Associates Third Grade
Associates Third Grade

Round 9

Sat, 11/06/2022, 4:30 am
Tompkins Park
Palmyra Third Grade
Palmyra Third Grade
61
vs
14
Southern Lions Third Grade
Southern Lions Third Grade
Sat, 11/06/2022, 4:30 am
Pat O'Hara Reserve Field 1
Perth Bayswater Third Grade
Perth Bayswater Third Grade
17
vs
10
Wanneroo Third Grade
Wanneroo Third Grade
Sat, 11/06/2022, 4:30 am
Harrisdale Pavillion
ARKS Third Grade
ARKS Third Grade
26
vs
3
Rockingham Third Grade
Rockingham Third Grade
Sat, 11/06/2022, 4:30 am
Allen Park
Associates Third Grade
Associates Third Grade
17
vs
19
Joondalup Third Grade
Joondalup Third Grade
Sat, 11/06/2022, 4:30 am
Mc Gillivray Oval
UWA Third Grade
UWA Third Grade
7
vs
20
Cottesloe Third Grade
Cottesloe Third Grade
Sat, 11/06/2022, 4:30 am
Sir Charles Court Reserve
Nedlands Third Grade
Nedlands Third Grade
57
vs
5
Wests Scarborough Third Grade
Wests Scarborough Third Grade
Sat, 11/06/2022, 7:30 am
Edinburgh Oval
Curtin Third Grade
Curtin Third Grade
5
vs
15
Kalamunda Third Grade
Kalamunda Third Grade

Round 10

Sat, 18/06/2022, 4:30 am
Tompkins Park
Palmyra Third Grade
Palmyra Third Grade
26
vs
20
Perth Bayswater Third Grade
Perth Bayswater Third Grade
Sat, 18/06/2022, 4:30 am
Lark Hill Sporting Complex
Rockingham Third Grade
Rockingham Third Grade
12
vs
26
Southern Lions Third Grade
Southern Lions Third Grade
Sat, 18/06/2022, 4:30 am
Kingsway Sports Complex
Wanneroo Third Grade
Wanneroo Third Grade
15
vs
24
Nedlands Third Grade
Nedlands Third Grade
Sat, 18/06/2022, 4:30 am
HBF Arena (Joondalup Arena)
Joondalup Third Grade
Joondalup Third Grade
38
vs
0
UWA Third Grade
UWA Third Grade
Sat, 18/06/2022, 4:30 am
Bennett Park
Wests Scarborough Third Grade
Wests Scarborough Third Grade
21
vs
28
Kalamunda Third Grade
Kalamunda Third Grade
Sat, 18/06/2022, 4:30 am
Harvey Field
Cottesloe Third Grade
Cottesloe Third Grade
15
vs
0
ARKS Third Grade
ARKS Third Grade
Sat, 18/06/2022, 5:30 am
Edinburgh Oval
Curtin Third Grade
Curtin Third Grade
7
vs
33
Associates Third Grade
Associates Third Grade

Round 11

Sat, 25/06/2022, 4:30 am
Pat O'Hara Reserve Field 1
Perth Bayswater Third Grade
Perth Bayswater Third Grade
29
vs
12
Rockingham Third Grade
Rockingham Third Grade
Sat, 25/06/2022, 4:30 am
Harrisdale Pavillion
ARKS Third Grade
ARKS Third Grade
27
vs
29
Joondalup Third Grade
Joondalup Third Grade
Sat, 25/06/2022, 4:30 am
Hartfield Reserve
Kalamunda Third Grade
Kalamunda Third Grade
17
vs
5
Wanneroo Third Grade
Wanneroo Third Grade
Sat, 25/06/2022, 4:30 am
Mc Gillivray Oval
UWA Third Grade
UWA Third Grade
14
vs
43
Associates Third Grade
Associates Third Grade
Sat, 25/06/2022, 4:30 am
Success Regional Sporting Facility
Southern Lions Third Grade
Southern Lions Third Grade
10
vs
14
Cottesloe Third Grade
Cottesloe Third Grade
Sat, 25/06/2022, 4:30 am
Bennett Park
Wests Scarborough Third Grade
Wests Scarborough Third Grade
14
vs
17
Curtin Third Grade
Curtin Third Grade
Sat, 25/06/2022, 4:30 am
Sir Charles Court Reserve
Nedlands Third Grade
Nedlands Third Grade
12
vs
20
Palmyra Third Grade
Palmyra Third Grade

Round 12

Sat, 09/07/2022, 4:00 am
Hartfield Reserve
Kalamunda Third Grade
Kalamunda Third Grade
vs
Rockingham Third Grade
Rockingham Third Grade
Sat, 09/07/2022, 4:30 am
Pat O'Hara Reserve Field 1
Perth Bayswater Third Grade
Perth Bayswater Third Grade
vs
Joondalup Third Grade
Joondalup Third Grade
Sat, 09/07/2022, 4:30 am
Harrisdale Pavillion
ARKS Third Grade
ARKS Third Grade
vs
UWA Third Grade
UWA Third Grade
Sat, 09/07/2022, 4:30 am
Success Regional Sporting Facility
Southern Lions Third Grade
Southern Lions Third Grade
vs
Associates Third Grade
Associates Third Grade
Sat, 09/07/2022, 4:30 am
Edinburgh Oval
Wanneroo Third Grade
Wanneroo Third Grade
vs
Curtin Third Grade
Curtin Third Grade
Sat, 09/07/2022, 4:30 am
Bennett Park
Wests Scarborough Third Grade
Wests Scarborough Third Grade
vs
Palmyra Third Grade
Palmyra Third Grade
Sat, 09/07/2022, 4:30 am
Harvey Field
Cottesloe Third Grade
Cottesloe Third Grade
vs
Nedlands Third Grade
Nedlands Third Grade

Round 13

Sat, 16/07/2022, 4:30 am
Tompkins Park
Palmyra Third Grade
Palmyra Third Grade
vs
Kalamunda Third Grade
Kalamunda Third Grade
Sat, 16/07/2022, 4:30 am
Lark Hill Sporting Complex
Rockingham Third Grade
Rockingham Third Grade
vs
Nedlands Third Grade
Nedlands Third Grade
Sat, 16/07/2022, 4:30 am
Allen Park
Associates Third Grade
Associates Third Grade
vs
ARKS Third Grade
ARKS Third Grade
Sat, 16/07/2022, 4:30 am
Mc Gillivray Oval
UWA Third Grade
UWA Third Grade
vs
Curtin Third Grade
Curtin Third Grade
Sat, 16/07/2022, 4:30 am
Kingsway Sports Complex
Wanneroo Third Grade
Wanneroo Third Grade
vs
Wests Scarborough Third Grade
Wests Scarborough Third Grade
Sat, 16/07/2022, 4:30 am
HBF Arena (Joondalup Arena)
Joondalup Third Grade
Joondalup Third Grade
vs
Southern Lions Third Grade
Southern Lions Third Grade
Sat, 16/07/2022, 4:30 am
Harvey Field
Cottesloe Third Grade
Cottesloe Third Grade
vs
Perth Bayswater Third Grade
Perth Bayswater Third Grade