Log in
Fortescue Premier Grade
Fortescue Premier Grade
  • Competition

Fixtures and Results

Round 1

Sat, 02/04/2022, 7:30 am
Hartfield Reserve
Kalamunda Premier Grade
Kalamunda Premier Grade
27
vs
42
Cottesloe Premier Grade
Cottesloe Premier Grade
Sat, 02/04/2022, 7:30 am
Kingsway Sports Complex
Wanneroo Premier Grade
Wanneroo Premier Grade
28
vs
27
Palmyra Premier Grade
Palmyra Premier Grade
ARKS Premier Grade
ARKS Premier Grade
BYE
Sat, 02/04/2022, 7:30 am
Pat O'Hara Reserve Field 1
Perth Bayswater Premier Grade
Perth Bayswater Premier Grade
40
vs
18
Associates Premier Grade
Associates Premier Grade
Sat, 02/04/2022, 7:30 am
Success Regional Sporting Facility
Southern Lions Premier Grade
Southern Lions Premier Grade
26
vs
28
UWA Premier Grade
UWA Premier Grade
Sat, 02/04/2022, 7:30 am
Sir Charles Court Reserve
Nedlands Premier Grade
Nedlands Premier Grade
59
vs
7
Joondalup Premier Grade
Joondalup Premier Grade
Sat, 02/04/2022, 7:30 am
Lark Hill Sporting Complex
Rockingham Premier Grade
Rockingham Premier Grade
14
vs
55
Wests Scarborough Premier Grade
Wests Scarborough Premier Grade

Round 2

Palmyra Premier Grade
Palmyra Premier Grade
BYE
Sat, 09/04/2022, 7:30 am
Harvey Field
Cottesloe Premier Grade
Cottesloe Premier Grade
19
vs
30
Wests Scarborough Premier Grade
Wests Scarborough Premier Grade
Sat, 09/04/2022, 7:30 am
Allen Park
Associates Premier Grade
Associates Premier Grade
20
vs
27
Nedlands Premier Grade
Nedlands Premier Grade
Sat, 09/04/2022, 7:30 am
Harrisdale Pavillion
ARKS Premier Grade
ARKS Premier Grade
14
vs
50
Southern Lions Premier Grade
Southern Lions Premier Grade
Sat, 09/04/2022, 7:30 am
Mc Gillivray Oval
UWA Premier Grade
UWA Premier Grade
32
vs
20
Perth Bayswater Premier Grade
Perth Bayswater Premier Grade
Sat, 09/04/2022, 7:30 am
HBF Arena (Joondalup Arena)
Joondalup Premier Grade
Joondalup Premier Grade
54
vs
26
Kalamunda Premier Grade
Kalamunda Premier Grade
Sat, 09/04/2022, 7:30 am
Lark Hill Sporting Complex
Rockingham Premier Grade
Rockingham Premier Grade
19
vs
44
Wanneroo Premier Grade
Wanneroo Premier Grade

Round 3

Sat, 23/04/2022, 7:30 am
Tompkins Park
Palmyra Premier Grade
Palmyra Premier Grade
67
vs
3
Rockingham Premier Grade
Rockingham Premier Grade
Sat, 23/04/2022, 7:30 am
Hartfield Reserve
Kalamunda Premier Grade
Kalamunda Premier Grade
45
vs
22
Associates Premier Grade
Associates Premier Grade
Sat, 23/04/2022, 7:30 am
Bennett Park
Wests Scarborough Premier Grade
Wests Scarborough Premier Grade
29
vs
8
Joondalup Premier Grade
Joondalup Premier Grade
Sat, 23/04/2022, 7:30 am
Kingsway Sports Complex
Wanneroo Premier Grade
Wanneroo Premier Grade
26
vs
31
Cottesloe Premier Grade
Cottesloe Premier Grade
Sat, 23/04/2022, 7:30 am
Pat O'Hara Reserve Field 1
Perth Bayswater Premier Grade
Perth Bayswater Premier Grade
56
vs
19
ARKS Premier Grade
ARKS Premier Grade
Southern Lions Premier Grade
Southern Lions Premier Grade
BYE
Sat, 23/04/2022, 7:30 am
Sir Charles Court Reserve
Nedlands Premier Grade
Nedlands Premier Grade
52
vs
14
UWA Premier Grade
UWA Premier Grade

Round 4

Sat, 30/04/2022, 7:30 am
Harvey Field
Cottesloe Premier Grade
Cottesloe Premier Grade
23
vs
35
Palmyra Premier Grade
Palmyra Premier Grade
Sat, 30/04/2022, 7:30 am
Allen Park
Associates Premier Grade
Associates Premier Grade
29
vs
30
Wests Scarborough Premier Grade
Wests Scarborough Premier Grade
Sat, 30/04/2022, 7:30 am
Harrisdale Pavillion
ARKS Premier Grade
ARKS Premier Grade
8
vs
82
Nedlands Premier Grade
Nedlands Premier Grade
Sat, 30/04/2022, 7:30 am
Mc Gillivray Oval
UWA Premier Grade
UWA Premier Grade
38
vs
19
Kalamunda Premier Grade
Kalamunda Premier Grade
Sat, 30/04/2022, 7:30 am
HBF Arena (Joondalup Arena)
Joondalup Premier Grade
Joondalup Premier Grade
20
vs
24
Wanneroo Premier Grade
Wanneroo Premier Grade
Sat, 30/04/2022, 7:30 am
Success Regional Sporting Facility
Southern Lions Premier Grade
Southern Lions Premier Grade
24
vs
39
Perth Bayswater Premier Grade
Perth Bayswater Premier Grade
Rockingham Premier Grade
Rockingham Premier Grade
BYE

Round 5

Sat, 07/05/2022, 6:30 am
Hartfield Reserve
Kalamunda Premier Grade
Kalamunda Premier Grade
64
vs
8
ARKS Premier Grade
ARKS Premier Grade
Sat, 07/05/2022, 6:30 am
Kingsway Sports Complex
Wanneroo Premier Grade
Wanneroo Premier Grade
31
vs
35
Associates Premier Grade
Associates Premier Grade
Sat, 07/05/2022, 6:30 am
Sir Charles Court Reserve
Nedlands Premier Grade
Nedlands Premier Grade
24
vs
22
Southern Lions Premier Grade
Southern Lions Premier Grade
Sat, 07/05/2022, 6:30 am
Lark Hill Sporting Complex
Rockingham Premier Grade
Rockingham Premier Grade
10
vs
68
Cottesloe Premier Grade
Cottesloe Premier Grade
Sat, 07/05/2022, 7:20 am
HBF Park
Palmyra Premier Grade
Palmyra Premier Grade
70
vs
14
Joondalup Premier Grade
Joondalup Premier Grade
Sat, 07/05/2022, 7:30 am
Bennett Park
Wests Scarborough Premier Grade
Wests Scarborough Premier Grade
19
vs
31
UWA Premier Grade
UWA Premier Grade
Perth Bayswater Premier Grade
Perth Bayswater Premier Grade
BYE

Round 6

Cottesloe Premier Grade
Cottesloe Premier Grade
BYE
Sat, 14/05/2022, 7:30 am
Allen Park
Associates Premier Grade
Associates Premier Grade
37
vs
24
Palmyra Premier Grade
Palmyra Premier Grade
Sat, 14/05/2022, 7:30 am
Bennett Park
Wests Scarborough Premier Grade
Wests Scarborough Premier Grade
43
vs
3
ARKS Premier Grade
ARKS Premier Grade
Sat, 14/05/2022, 7:30 am
Mc Gillivray Oval
UWA Premier Grade
UWA Premier Grade
27
vs
23
Wanneroo Premier Grade
Wanneroo Premier Grade
Sat, 14/05/2022, 7:30 am
HBF Arena (Joondalup Arena)
Joondalup Premier Grade
Joondalup Premier Grade
27
vs
12
Rockingham Premier Grade
Rockingham Premier Grade
Sat, 14/05/2022, 7:30 am
Success Regional Sporting Facility
Southern Lions Premier Grade
Southern Lions Premier Grade
36
vs
24
Kalamunda Premier Grade
Kalamunda Premier Grade
Sat, 14/05/2022, 7:30 am
Sir Charles Court Reserve
Nedlands Premier Grade
Nedlands Premier Grade
13
vs
20
Perth Bayswater Premier Grade
Perth Bayswater Premier Grade

Round 7

Sat, 21/05/2022, 7:30 am
Allen Park
Associates Premier Grade
Associates Premier Grade
52
vs
12
Rockingham Premier Grade
Rockingham Premier Grade
Sat, 21/05/2022, 7:30 am
Harrisdale Pavillion
ARKS Premier Grade
ARKS Premier Grade
0
vs
89
Wanneroo Premier Grade
Wanneroo Premier Grade
Sat, 21/05/2022, 7:30 am
Mc Gillivray Oval
UWA Premier Grade
UWA Premier Grade
29
vs
27
Palmyra Premier Grade
Palmyra Premier Grade
Sat, 21/05/2022, 7:30 am
HBF Arena (Joondalup Arena)
Joondalup Premier Grade
Joondalup Premier Grade
14
vs
40
Cottesloe Premier Grade
Cottesloe Premier Grade
Sat, 21/05/2022, 7:30 am
Pat O'Hara Reserve Field 1
Perth Bayswater Premier Grade
Perth Bayswater Premier Grade
27
vs
25
Kalamunda Premier Grade
Kalamunda Premier Grade
Sat, 21/05/2022, 7:30 am
Success Regional Sporting Facility
Southern Lions Premier Grade
Southern Lions Premier Grade
25
vs
25
Wests Scarborough Premier Grade
Wests Scarborough Premier Grade
Nedlands Premier Grade
Nedlands Premier Grade
BYE

Round 8

Sat, 28/05/2022, 7:30 am
Tompkins Park
Palmyra Premier Grade
Palmyra Premier Grade
vs
ARKS Premier Grade
ARKS Premier Grade
Sat, 28/05/2022, 7:30 am
Harvey Field
Cottesloe Premier Grade
Cottesloe Premier Grade
vs
Associates Premier Grade
Associates Premier Grade
Sat, 28/05/2022, 7:30 am
Bennett Park
Wests Scarborough Premier Grade
Wests Scarborough Premier Grade
vs
Perth Bayswater Premier Grade
Perth Bayswater Premier Grade
Sat, 28/05/2022, 7:30 am
Kingsway Sports Complex
Wanneroo Premier Grade
Wanneroo Premier Grade
vs
Southern Lions Premier Grade
Southern Lions Premier Grade
Joondalup Premier Grade
Joondalup Premier Grade
BYE
Sat, 28/05/2022, 7:30 am
Lark Hill Sporting Complex
Rockingham Premier Grade
Rockingham Premier Grade
vs
UWA Premier Grade
UWA Premier Grade
Sat, 28/05/2022, 9:30 am
HBF Park
Kalamunda Premier Grade
Kalamunda Premier Grade
vs
Nedlands Premier Grade
Nedlands Premier Grade

Round 9

Sat, 11/06/2022, 7:30 am
Tompkins Park
Palmyra Premier Grade
Palmyra Premier Grade
vs
Southern Lions Premier Grade
Southern Lions Premier Grade
Kalamunda Premier Grade
Kalamunda Premier Grade
BYE
Sat, 11/06/2022, 7:30 am
Allen Park
Associates Premier Grade
Associates Premier Grade
vs
Joondalup Premier Grade
Joondalup Premier Grade
Sat, 11/06/2022, 7:30 am
Harrisdale Pavillion
ARKS Premier Grade
ARKS Premier Grade
vs
Rockingham Premier Grade
Rockingham Premier Grade
Sat, 11/06/2022, 7:30 am
Mc Gillivray Oval
UWA Premier Grade
UWA Premier Grade
vs
Cottesloe Premier Grade
Cottesloe Premier Grade
Sat, 11/06/2022, 7:30 am
Pat O'Hara Reserve Field 1
Perth Bayswater Premier Grade
Perth Bayswater Premier Grade
vs
Wanneroo Premier Grade
Wanneroo Premier Grade
Sat, 11/06/2022, 7:30 am
Sir Charles Court Reserve
Nedlands Premier Grade
Nedlands Premier Grade
vs
Wests Scarborough Premier Grade
Wests Scarborough Premier Grade

Round 10

Sat, 18/06/2022, 7:30 am
Tompkins Park
Palmyra Premier Grade
Palmyra Premier Grade
vs
Perth Bayswater Premier Grade
Perth Bayswater Premier Grade
Sat, 18/06/2022, 7:30 am
Harvey Field
Cottesloe Premier Grade
Cottesloe Premier Grade
vs
ARKS Premier Grade
ARKS Premier Grade
Associates Premier Grade
Associates Premier Grade
BYE
Sat, 18/06/2022, 7:30 am
Bennett Park
Wests Scarborough Premier Grade
Wests Scarborough Premier Grade
vs
Kalamunda Premier Grade
Kalamunda Premier Grade
Sat, 18/06/2022, 7:30 am
Kingsway Sports Complex
Wanneroo Premier Grade
Wanneroo Premier Grade
vs
Nedlands Premier Grade
Nedlands Premier Grade
Sat, 18/06/2022, 7:30 am
HBF Arena (Joondalup Arena)
Joondalup Premier Grade
Joondalup Premier Grade
vs
UWA Premier Grade
UWA Premier Grade
Sat, 18/06/2022, 7:30 am
Lark Hill Sporting Complex
Rockingham Premier Grade
Rockingham Premier Grade
vs
Southern Lions Premier Grade
Southern Lions Premier Grade

Round 11

Sat, 25/06/2022, 7:30 am
Hartfield Reserve
Kalamunda Premier Grade
Kalamunda Premier Grade
vs
Wanneroo Premier Grade
Wanneroo Premier Grade
Wests Scarborough Premier Grade
Wests Scarborough Premier Grade
BYE
Sat, 25/06/2022, 7:30 am
Harrisdale Pavillion
ARKS Premier Grade
ARKS Premier Grade
vs
Joondalup Premier Grade
Joondalup Premier Grade
Sat, 25/06/2022, 7:30 am
Mc Gillivray Oval
UWA Premier Grade
UWA Premier Grade
vs
Associates Premier Grade
Associates Premier Grade
Sat, 25/06/2022, 7:30 am
Pat O'Hara Reserve Field 1
Perth Bayswater Premier Grade
Perth Bayswater Premier Grade
vs
Rockingham Premier Grade
Rockingham Premier Grade
Sat, 25/06/2022, 7:30 am
Success Regional Sporting Facility
Southern Lions Premier Grade
Southern Lions Premier Grade
vs
Cottesloe Premier Grade
Cottesloe Premier Grade
Sat, 25/06/2022, 7:30 am
Sir Charles Court Reserve
Nedlands Premier Grade
Nedlands Premier Grade
vs
Palmyra Premier Grade
Palmyra Premier Grade

Round 12

Sat, 09/07/2022, 7:30 am
Harvey Field
Cottesloe Premier Grade
Cottesloe Premier Grade
vs
Nedlands Premier Grade
Nedlands Premier Grade
Sat, 09/07/2022, 7:30 am
Hartfield Reserve
Kalamunda Premier Grade
Kalamunda Premier Grade
vs
Rockingham Premier Grade
Rockingham Premier Grade
Sat, 09/07/2022, 7:30 am
Bennett Park
Wests Scarborough Premier Grade
Wests Scarborough Premier Grade
vs
Palmyra Premier Grade
Palmyra Premier Grade
Wanneroo Premier Grade
Wanneroo Premier Grade
BYE
Sat, 09/07/2022, 7:30 am
Harrisdale Pavillion
ARKS Premier Grade
ARKS Premier Grade
vs
UWA Premier Grade
UWA Premier Grade
Sat, 09/07/2022, 7:30 am
Pat O'Hara Reserve Field 1
Perth Bayswater Premier Grade
Perth Bayswater Premier Grade
vs
Joondalup Premier Grade
Joondalup Premier Grade
Sat, 09/07/2022, 7:30 am
Success Regional Sporting Facility
Southern Lions Premier Grade
Southern Lions Premier Grade
vs
Associates Premier Grade
Associates Premier Grade

Round 13

Sat, 16/07/2022, 7:30 am
Tompkins Park
Palmyra Premier Grade
Palmyra Premier Grade
vs
Kalamunda Premier Grade
Kalamunda Premier Grade
Sat, 16/07/2022, 7:30 am
Harvey Field
Cottesloe Premier Grade
Cottesloe Premier Grade
vs
Perth Bayswater Premier Grade
Perth Bayswater Premier Grade
Sat, 16/07/2022, 7:30 am
Allen Park
Associates Premier Grade
Associates Premier Grade
vs
ARKS Premier Grade
ARKS Premier Grade
Sat, 16/07/2022, 7:30 am
Kingsway Sports Complex
Wanneroo Premier Grade
Wanneroo Premier Grade
vs
Wests Scarborough Premier Grade
Wests Scarborough Premier Grade
UWA Premier Grade
UWA Premier Grade
BYE
Sat, 16/07/2022, 7:30 am
HBF Arena (Joondalup Arena)
Joondalup Premier Grade
Joondalup Premier Grade
vs
Southern Lions Premier Grade
Southern Lions Premier Grade
Sat, 16/07/2022, 7:30 am
Lark Hill Sporting Complex
Rockingham Premier Grade
Rockingham Premier Grade
vs
Nedlands Premier Grade
Nedlands Premier Grade