Under 9 NORTH
Fixtures and Results
Round 1
Sat, Jul 4, 2020, 12:40 AM
Kingsway Sports Complex
Wests Scarbs U9s Gold
vs
Joondalup White U9
Sat, Jul 4, 2020, 1:20 AM
Kingsway Sports Complex
North Coast Orange U9
vs
Wanneroo U9
Sat, Jul 4, 2020, 1:20 AM
Kingsway Sports Complex
PBJURC U9
vs
Wests Scarbs U9s Maroon
Sat, Jul 4, 2020, 2:10 AM
Kingsway Sports Complex
Joondalup Blue U9
vs
ERUC U9
Round 2
Sat, Jul 11, 2020, 12:40 AM
Pat O'Hara Reserve Field 1
Wanneroo U9
vs
Joondalup Blue U9
Sat, Jul 11, 2020, 12:40 AM
Pat O'Hara Reserve Field 1
Joondalup White U9
vs
PBJURC U9
Sat, Jul 11, 2020, 1:30 AM
Pat O'Hara Reserve Field 1
ERUC U9
vs
North Coast Orange U9
Thu, Jul 23, 2020, 8:30 AM
Bennett Park
Wests Scarbs U9s Maroon
vs
Wests Scarbs U9s Gold
Round 3
BYE
Fri, Jul 17, 2020, 11:50 PM
HBF Arena (Joondalup Arena)
Joondalup White U9
vs
North Coast White U9
Sat, Jul 18, 2020, 12:40 AM
HBF Arena (Joondalup Arena)
Wests Scarbs U9s Maroon
vs
North Coast Orange U9
Sat, Jul 18, 2020, 12:40 AM
HBF Arena (Joondalup Arena)
PBJURC U9
vs
ERUC U9
Sat, Jul 18, 2020, 1:30 AM
HBF Arena (Joondalup Arena)
Joondalup Blue U9
vs
Wests Scarbs U9s Gold
Round 4
BYE
Sat, Jul 25, 2020, 12:40 AM
Bennett Park
Wests Scarbs U9s Gold
vs
Wests Scarbs U9s Maroon
Sat, Jul 25, 2020, 1:30 AM
Bennett Park
Wanneroo U9
vs
North Coast Orange U9
Sat, Jul 25, 2020, 1:30 AM
Bennett Park
ERUC U9
vs
Joondalup Blue U9
Sat, Jul 25, 2020, 2:20 AM
Bennett Park
PBJURC U9
vs
North Coast White U9
Round 5
North Coast Orange U9
BYE
Sat, Aug 1, 2020, 12:00 AM
Ellenbrook Vipers - Woodlake Sports Grounds
Wests Scarbs U9s Maroon
vs
ERUC U9
Sat, Aug 1, 2020, 12:50 AM
Ellenbrook Vipers - Woodlake Sports Grounds
Joondalup Blue U9
vs
North Coast White U9
Sat, Aug 1, 2020, 1:40 AM
Ellenbrook Vipers - Woodlake Sports Grounds
PBJURC U9
vs
Joondalup White U9
Sat, Aug 1, 2020, 2:30 AM
Ellenbrook Vipers - Woodlake Sports Grounds
Wanneroo U9
vs
Wests Scarbs U9s Gold
Round 6
PBJURC U9
BYE
Sat, Aug 8, 2020, 12:00 AM
Kingsbridge Oval
ERUC U9
vs
Wanneroo U9
Sat, Aug 8, 2020, 12:50 AM
Kingsbridge Oval
North Coast Orange U9
vs
Wests Scarbs U9s Gold
Sat, Aug 8, 2020, 1:40 AM
Kingsbridge Oval
Joondalup White U9
vs
Joondalup Blue U9
Sat, Aug 8, 2020, 2:30 AM
Kingsbridge Oval
North Coast White U9
vs
Wests Scarbs U9s Maroon
Round 7
BYE
Sat, Aug 15, 2020, 12:40 AM
Pat O'Hara Reserve Field 1
Joondalup Blue U9
vs
PBJURC U9
Sat, Aug 15, 2020, 12:40 AM
Pat O'Hara Reserve Field 1
Wests Scarbs U9s Maroon
vs
Joondalup White U9
Sat, Aug 15, 2020, 1:20 AM
Pat O'Hara Reserve Field 1
North Coast Orange U9
vs
ERUC U9
Sat, Aug 15, 2020, 2:20 AM
Pat O'Hara Reserve Field 1
Wanneroo U9
vs
North Coast White U9
Round 8
Joondalup Blue U9
BYE
Sat, Aug 22, 2020, 1:20 AM
Kingsway Sports Complex
ERUC U9
vs
Wests Scarbs U9s Gold
Sat, Aug 22, 2020, 1:20 AM
Kingsway Sports Complex
PBJURC U9
vs
Wests Scarbs U9s Maroon
Sat, Aug 22, 2020, 2:10 AM
Kingsway Sports Complex
North Coast White U9
vs
North Coast Orange U9
Sat, Aug 22, 2020, 2:10 AM
Kingsway Sports Complex
Joondalup White U9
vs
Wanneroo U9
Round 9
BYE
Sat, Aug 29, 2020, 1:30 AM
Bennett Park
Wests Scarbs U9s Maroon
vs
Joondalup Blue U9
Sat, Aug 29, 2020, 1:30 AM
Bennett Park
Wests Scarbs U9s Gold
vs
North Coast White U9
Sat, Aug 29, 2020, 2:20 AM
Bennett Park
Wanneroo U9
vs
PBJURC U9
Sat, Aug 29, 2020, 2:20 AM
Bennett Park
North Coast Orange U9
vs
Joondalup White U9
Round 10
BYE
Sat, Sep 5, 2020, 12:30 AM
HBF Arena (Joondalup Arena)
Joondalup Blue U9
vs
Wanneroo U9
Sat, Sep 5, 2020, 12:30 AM
HBF Arena (Joondalup Arena)
North Coast Orange U9
vs
PBJURC U9
Sat, Sep 5, 2020, 1:20 AM
HBF Arena (Joondalup Arena)
Joondalup White U9
vs
Wests Scarbs U9s Gold
Sat, Sep 5, 2020, 1:20 AM
HBF Arena (Joondalup Arena)
ERUC U9
vs
North Coast White U9
Round 11
North Coast White U9
BYE
Sat, Sep 12, 2020, 12:00 AM
Ellenbrook Vipers - Woodlake Sports Grounds
Joondalup White U9
vs
ERUC U9
Sat, Sep 12, 2020, 12:50 AM
Ellenbrook Vipers - Woodlake Sports Grounds
PBJURC U9
vs
Wests Scarbs U9s Gold
Sat, Sep 12, 2020, 1:40 AM
Ellenbrook Vipers - Woodlake Sports Grounds
Joondalup Blue U9
vs
North Coast Orange U9
Sat, Sep 12, 2020, 2:30 AM
Ellenbrook Vipers - Woodlake Sports Grounds
Wests Scarbs U9s Maroon
vs
Wanneroo U9
Round 12
Wanneroo U9
BYE
Sat, Sep 19, 2020, 12:00 AM
Kingsbridge Oval
North Coast Orange U9
vs
Wests Scarbs U9s Maroon
Sat, Sep 19, 2020, 12:50 AM
Kingsbridge Oval
Wests Scarbs U9s Gold
vs
Joondalup Blue U9
Sat, Sep 19, 2020, 1:40 AM
Kingsbridge Oval
ERUC U9
vs
PBJURC U9
Sat, Sep 19, 2020, 2:30 AM
Kingsbridge Oval
North Coast White U9
vs
Joondalup White U9
Round 13
Thu, Sep 24, 2020, 8:45 AM
Bennett Park
Wests Scarbs U9s Maroon
vs
Wests Scarbs U9s Gold
BYE
Sat, Sep 26, 2020, 1:20 AM
Kingsway Sports Complex
Wanneroo U9
vs
North Coast Orange U9
Sat, Sep 26, 2020, 1:40 AM
Ellenbrook Vipers - Woodlake Sports Grounds
Joondalup Blue U9
vs
ERUC U9
Sat, Sep 26, 2020, 2:10 AM
Kingsway Sports Complex
PBJURC U9
vs
North Coast White U9
Round 14
North Coast Orange U9
BYE
Sat, Oct 3, 2020, 12:40 AM
Pat O'Hara Reserve Field 1
North Coast White U9
vs
Joondalup Blue U9
Sat, Oct 3, 2020, 12:40 AM
Pat O'Hara Reserve Field 1
ERUC U9
vs
Wests Scarbs U9s Maroon
Sat, Oct 3, 2020, 1:20 AM
Pat O'Hara Reserve Field 1
Joondalup White U9
vs
PBJURC U9
Sat, Oct 3, 2020, 1:30 AM
Pat O'Hara Reserve Field 1
Wests Scarbs U9s Gold
vs
Wanneroo U9