Under 18
Fixtures and Results
Round 1
Sat, Jul 4, 2020, 2:30 AM
Hartfield Reserve
Kalamunda U18s
31
vs
0
ARKS U18
Sat, Jul 4, 2020, 3:00 AM
HBF Arena (Joondalup Arena)
Joondalup U18
12
vs
7
Wanneroo U18
Sat, Jul 4, 2020, 3:00 AM
Lark Hill Sporting Complex
Rockingham U18
7
vs
21
Wests Scarbs U18s
Sat, Jul 4, 2020, 3:00 AM
Success Regional Sporting Facility
Southern Lions U18
7
vs
40
PALMYRA U18
Round 2
Sat, Jul 11, 2020, 2:30 AM
Bennett Park
Wests Scarbs U18s
28
vs
12
Wanneroo U18
Sat, Jul 11, 2020, 2:40 AM
Hartfield Reserve
Kalamunda U18s
15
vs
26
Joondalup U18
Sat, Jul 11, 2020, 3:00 AM
Lark Hill Sporting Complex
Rockingham U18
31
vs
7
Southern Lions U18
Sat, Jul 11, 2020, 3:00 AM
Tompkins Park
PALMYRA U18
22
vs
0
ARKS U18
Round 3
Sat, Jul 18, 2020, 2:30 AM
Kingsway Sports Complex
Wanneroo U18
7
vs
18
Rockingham U18
Sat, Jul 18, 2020, 2:50 AM
Success Regional Sporting Facility
Southern Lions U18
5
vs
22
ARKS U18
Sat, Jul 18, 2020, 3:00 AM
Bennett Park
Wests Scarbs U18s
20
vs
14
Kalamunda U18s
Sat, Jul 18, 2020, 3:40 AM
HBF Arena (Joondalup Arena)
Joondalup U18
26
vs
3
PALMYRA U18
Round 4
Sat, Jul 25, 2020, 2:50 AM
Success Regional Sporting Facility
Southern Lions U18
5
vs
36
Joondalup U18
Sat, Jul 25, 2020, 3:00 AM
Harrisdale Pavillion
ARKS U18
10
vs
29
Rockingham U18
Sat, Jul 25, 2020, 3:00 AM
Hartfield Reserve
Kalamunda U18s
48
vs
14
Wanneroo U18
Sat, Jul 25, 2020, 3:30 AM
Tompkins Park
PALMYRA U18
18
vs
12
Wests Scarbs U18s
Round 5
Sat, Aug 1, 2020, 2:30 AM
Harrisdale Pavillion
ARKS U18
12
vs
31
Joondalup U18
Sat, Aug 1, 2020, 3:00 AM
Success Regional Sporting Facility
Southern Lions U18
17
vs
29
Wests Scarbs U18s
Sat, Aug 1, 2020, 3:00 AM
Hartfield Reserve
Kalamunda U18s
10
vs
27
Rockingham U18
Sat, Aug 1, 2020, 3:00 AM
Tompkins Park
PALMYRA U18
19
vs
17
Wanneroo U18
Round 6
Sat, Aug 8, 2020, 3:00 AM
HBF Arena (Joondalup Arena)
Joondalup U18
7
vs
27
Rockingham U18
Sat, Aug 8, 2020, 3:00 AM
Bennett Park
Wests Scarbs U18s
31
vs
0
ARKS U18
Sat, Aug 8, 2020, 3:00 AM
Success Regional Sporting Facility
Southern Lions U18
5
vs
34
Wanneroo U18
Sat, Aug 8, 2020, 3:30 AM
Tompkins Park
PALMYRA U18
31
vs
7
Kalamunda U18s
Round 7
Sat, Aug 15, 2020, 1:50 AM
Success Regional Sporting Facility
Southern Lions U18
0
vs
25
Kalamunda U18s
Sat, Aug 15, 2020, 3:00 AM
HBF Arena (Joondalup Arena)
Joondalup U18
26
vs
12
Wests Scarbs U18s
Sat, Aug 15, 2020, 3:00 AM
Kingsway Sports Complex
Wanneroo U18
69
vs
0
ARKS U18
Sat, Aug 15, 2020, 4:00 AM
Lark Hill Sporting Complex
Rockingham U18
34
vs
12
PALMYRA U18
Round 8
Sat, Aug 22, 2020, 3:00 AM
Bennett Park
Wests Scarbs U18s
19
vs
17
Rockingham U18
Sat, Aug 22, 2020, 3:00 AM
Kingsway Sports Complex
Wanneroo U18
17
vs
26
Joondalup U18
Sat, Aug 22, 2020, 3:00 AM
Hartfield Reserve
Kalamunda U18s
31
vs
5
ARKS U18
Sat, Aug 22, 2020, 3:00 AM
Tompkins Park
PALMYRA U18
26
vs
17
Southern Lions U18
Round 9
Sat, Aug 29, 2020, 3:00 AM
Harrisdale Pavillion
ARKS U18
7
vs
27
PALMYRA U18
Sat, Aug 29, 2020, 3:00 AM
Hartfield Reserve
Kalamunda U18s
12
vs
14
Joondalup U18
Sat, Aug 29, 2020, 3:50 AM
Success Regional Sporting Facility
Southern Lions U18
10
vs
34
Rockingham U18
Sat, Aug 29, 2020, 4:30 AM
Bennett Park
Wests Scarbs U18s
10
vs
19
Wanneroo U18
Round 10
Sat, Sep 5, 2020, 3:00 AM
Kingsway Sports Complex
Wanneroo U18
7
vs
7
Rockingham U18
Sat, Sep 5, 2020, 3:00 AM
Hartfield Reserve
Kalamunda U18s
31
vs
22
Wests Scarbs U18s
Sat, Sep 5, 2020, 3:25 AM
HBF Arena (Joondalup Arena)
Joondalup U18
19
vs
22
PALMYRA U18
Sat, Sep 5, 2020, 3:30 AM
Harrisdale Pavillion
ARKS U18
33
vs
20
Southern Lions U18
Round 11
Sat, Sep 12, 2020, 3:00 AM
Lark Hill Sporting Complex
Rockingham U18
55
vs
5
ARKS U18
Sat, Sep 12, 2020, 3:00 AM
Kingsway Sports Complex
Wanneroo U18
21
vs
27
Kalamunda U18s
Sat, Sep 12, 2020, 3:00 AM
Success Regional Sporting Facility
Southern Lions U18
0
vs
25
Joondalup U18
Sat, Sep 12, 2020, 3:00 AM
Tompkins Park
PALMYRA U18
15
vs
14
Wests Scarbs U18s
Round 12
Sat, Sep 19, 2020, 3:00 AM
Bennett Park
Wests Scarbs U18s
52
vs
7
Southern Lions U18
Sat, Sep 19, 2020, 3:00 AM
Harrisdale Pavillion
ARKS U18
0
vs
29
Joondalup U18
Sat, Sep 19, 2020, 3:00 AM
Hartfield Reserve
Kalamunda U18s
30
vs
10
Rockingham U18
Sat, Sep 19, 2020, 3:30 AM
Tompkins Park
PALMYRA U18
20
vs
19
Wanneroo U18
Round 13
Sat, Sep 26, 2020, 2:50 AM
Kingsway Sports Complex
Wanneroo U18
25
vs
0
Southern Lions U18
Sat, Sep 26, 2020, 3:00 AM
Hartfield Reserve
Kalamunda U18s
38
vs
16
PALMYRA U18
Sat, Sep 26, 2020, 3:30 AM
Lark Hill Sporting Complex
Rockingham U18
14
vs
17
Joondalup U18
Sat, Sep 26, 2020, 3:50 AM
Harrisdale Pavillion
ARKS U18
19
vs
39
Wests Scarbs U18s
Round 14
Sat, Oct 3, 2020, 3:00 AM
Bennett Park
Wests Scarbs U18s
20
vs
12
Joondalup U18
Sat, Oct 3, 2020, 3:00 AM
Lark Hill Sporting Complex
Rockingham U18
44
vs
7
PALMYRA U18
Sat, Oct 3, 2020, 3:00 AM
Harrisdale Pavillion
ARKS U18
5
vs
38
Wanneroo U18
Sat, Oct 3, 2020, 3:00 AM
Hartfield Reserve
Kalamunda U18s
55
vs
28
Southern Lions U18
Finals
Sat, Oct 17, 2020, 5:00 AM
Mc Gillivray Oval
Kalamunda U18s
22
vs
0
Wests Scarbs U18s
Sat, Oct 17, 2020, 5:50 AM
Mc Gillivray Oval
Rockingham U18
27
vs
20
Joondalup U18