RWA Juniors U7 NORTH
Fixtures and Results
Round 1
North Coast U7s (born 2012)
BYE
Sat, May 4, 2019, 12:40 AM
HBF Arena (Joondalup Arena)
Wanneroo Under 7 Green
vs
Swan U7
Sat, May 4, 2019, 12:40 AM
HBF Arena (Joondalup Arena)
JBRUFC U7 Blue
vs
Wests Scarborough Juniors U7s Gold
Sat, May 4, 2019, 1:20 AM
HBF Arena (Joondalup Arena)
JBRUFC U7 White
vs
Wests Scarborough Juniors U7s Maroon
Sat, May 4, 2019, 1:20 AM
HBF Arena (Joondalup Arena)
Wanneroo Under 7 White
vs
Perth Bayswater U7
Round 2
Fri, May 10, 2019, 4:00 PM
Pat O'Hara Reserve Field 1
vs
Fri, May 10, 2019, 4:00 PM
Pat O'Hara Reserve Field 1
vs
Fri, May 10, 2019, 4:00 PM
Pat O'Hara Reserve Field 1
vs
Fri, May 10, 2019, 4:00 PM
Pat O'Hara Reserve Field 1
vs
Fri, May 10, 2019, 4:00 PM
Pat O'Hara Reserve Field 1
vs
Round 3
JBRUFC U7 Blue
BYE
Sat, May 18, 2019, 12:00 AM
Ellenbrook Vipers - Woodlake Sports Grounds
Wanneroo Under 7 Green
vs
Wests Scarborough Juniors U7s Gold
Sat, May 18, 2019, 12:40 AM
Ellenbrook Vipers - Woodlake Sports Grounds
Wanneroo Under 7 White
vs
Wests Scarborough Juniors U7s Maroon
Sat, May 18, 2019, 1:20 AM
Ellenbrook Vipers - Woodlake Sports Grounds
JBRUFC U7 White
vs
North Coast U7s (born 2012)
Sat, May 18, 2019, 2:00 AM
Ellenbrook Vipers - Woodlake Sports Grounds
Swan U7
vs
Perth Bayswater U7
Round 4
Sat, May 18, 2019, 2:40 AM
Ellenbrook Vipers - Woodlake Sports Grounds
JBRUFC U7 Blue
vs
JBRUFC U7 Red
Sat, May 25, 2019, 12:00 AM
Bennett Park
Wests Scarborough Juniors U7s Maroon
vs
Wanneroo Under 7 Green
Sat, May 25, 2019, 12:40 AM
Bennett Park
Wests Scarborough Juniors U7s Gold
vs
Perth Bayswater U7
Sat, May 25, 2019, 1:20 AM
Bennett Park
JBRUFC U7 White
vs
Swan U7
Sat, May 25, 2019, 2:00 AM
Bennett Park
North Coast U7s (born 2012)
vs
JBRUFC U7 Blue
Sat, May 25, 2019, 2:40 AM
Bennett Park
JBRUFC U7 Red
vs
Wanneroo Under 7 White
Round 5
Sat, Jun 8, 2019, 12:00 AM
Kingsway Sports Complex
Wanneroo Under 7 Green
vs
Wests Scarborough Juniors U7s Maroon
Sat, Jun 8, 2019, 12:00 AM
Kingsway Sports Complex
Wanneroo Under 7 White
vs
North Coast U7s (born 2012)
Sat, Jun 8, 2019, 12:30 AM
Kingsway Sports Complex
Perth Bayswater U7
vs
JBRUFC U7 Red
Sat, Jun 8, 2019, 12:40 AM
Kingsway Sports Complex
Swan U7
vs
Wests Scarborough Juniors U7s Gold
Sat, Jun 8, 2019, 12:40 AM
Kingsway Sports Complex
JBRUFC U7 Blue
vs
JBRUFC U7 White
Round 6
Fri, Jun 14, 2019, 4:00 PM
Bennett Park
vs
Fri, Jun 14, 2019, 4:00 PM
Bennett Park
vs
Fri, Jun 14, 2019, 4:00 PM
Bennett Park
vs
Fri, Jun 14, 2019, 4:00 PM
Bennett Park
vs
Fri, Jun 14, 2019, 4:00 PM
Bennett Park
vs
Round 7
Sat, Jun 22, 2019, 12:30 AM
Kingsbridge Oval
Wanneroo Under 7 White
vs
JBRUFC U7 Blue
Sat, Jun 22, 2019, 1:20 AM
Kingsbridge Oval
Swan U7
vs
Wests Scarborough Juniors U7s Maroon
Sat, Jun 22, 2019, 1:20 AM
Kingsbridge Oval
Wanneroo Under 7 Green
vs
JBRUFC U7 White
Sat, Jun 22, 2019, 2:00 AM
Kingsbridge Oval
Wests Scarborough Juniors U7s Gold
vs
JBRUFC U7 Red
Sat, Jun 22, 2019, 2:00 AM
Kingsbridge Oval
Perth Bayswater U7
vs
North Coast U7s (born 2012)
Round 8
Sat, Jun 29, 2019, 12:00 AM
Pat O'Hara Reserve Field 1
JBRUFC U7 White
vs
Perth Bayswater U7
Sat, Jun 29, 2019, 12:00 AM
Pat O'Hara Reserve Field 1
Wanneroo Under 7 White
vs
Swan U7
Sat, Jun 29, 2019, 12:30 AM
Pat O'Hara Reserve Field 1
JBRUFC U7 Blue
vs
Wanneroo Under 7 Green
Sat, Jun 29, 2019, 12:40 AM
Pat O'Hara Reserve Field 1
JBRUFC U7 Red
vs
Wests Scarborough Juniors U7s Maroon
Sat, Jun 29, 2019, 12:40 AM
Pat O'Hara Reserve Field 1
North Coast U7s (born 2012)
vs
Wests Scarborough Juniors U7s Gold
Round 9
Sat, Jul 6, 2019, 12:00 AM
Farrall Oval
Wanneroo Under 7 Green
vs
Wanneroo Under 7 White
Sat, Jul 6, 2019, 12:40 AM
Farrall Oval
Wests Scarborough Juniors U7s Maroon
vs
North Coast U7s (born 2012)
Sat, Jul 6, 2019, 1:20 AM
Farrall Oval
Wests Scarborough Juniors U7s Gold
vs
JBRUFC U7 White
Sat, Jul 6, 2019, 1:30 AM
Farrall Oval
Swan U7
vs
JBRUFC U7 Red
Sat, Jul 6, 2019, 2:00 AM
Farrall Oval
Perth Bayswater U7
vs
JBRUFC U7 Blue
Round 10
Fri, Jul 26, 2019, 4:00 PM
Ellenbrook Vipers RUFC
vs
Fri, Jul 26, 2019, 4:00 PM
Ellenbrook Vipers RUFC
vs
Fri, Jul 26, 2019, 4:00 PM
Ellenbrook Vipers RUFC
vs
Fri, Jul 26, 2019, 4:00 PM
Ellenbrook Vipers RUFC
vs
Fri, Jul 26, 2019, 4:00 PM
Ellenbrook Vipers RUFC
vs
Round 11
Sat, Aug 3, 2019, 12:30 AM
HBF Arena (Joondalup Arena)
JBRUFC U7 White
vs
Wests Scarborough Juniors U7s Gold
Sat, Aug 3, 2019, 12:30 AM
HBF Arena (Joondalup Arena)
Wanneroo Under 7 Green
vs
Perth Bayswater U7
Sat, Aug 3, 2019, 12:30 AM
HBF Arena (Joondalup Arena)
JBRUFC U7 Blue
vs
Wests Scarborough Juniors U7s Maroon
Sat, Aug 3, 2019, 1:10 AM
HBF Arena (Joondalup Arena)
North Coast U7s (born 2012)
vs
Swan U7
Sat, Aug 3, 2019, 1:10 AM
HBF Arena (Joondalup Arena)
Wanneroo Under 7 White
vs
JBRUFC U7 Red
Round 12
Sat, Aug 10, 2019, 12:30 AM
Kingsbridge Oval
Wests Scarborough Juniors U7s Gold
vs
Wanneroo Under 7 Green
Sat, Aug 10, 2019, 1:00 AM
Kingsbridge Oval
Wests Scarborough Juniors U7s Maroon
vs
Wanneroo Under 7 White
Sat, Aug 10, 2019, 1:10 AM
Kingsbridge Oval
North Coast U7s (born 2012)
vs
JBRUFC U7 White
Sat, Aug 10, 2019, 1:40 AM
Kingsbridge Oval
Perth Bayswater U7
vs
Swan U7
Sat, Aug 10, 2019, 1:50 AM
Kingsbridge Oval
JBRUFC U7 Red
vs
JBRUFC U7 Blue
Round 13
Sat, Aug 17, 2019, 12:00 AM
Farrall Oval
Wanneroo Under 7 Green
vs
Wests Scarborough Juniors U7s Maroon
Sat, Aug 17, 2019, 12:40 AM
Farrall Oval
Perth Bayswater U7
vs
Wests Scarborough Juniors U7s Gold
Sat, Aug 17, 2019, 1:20 AM
Farrall Oval
JBRUFC U7 Blue
vs
North Coast U7s (born 2012)
Sat, Aug 17, 2019, 1:30 AM
Farrall Oval
Wanneroo Under 7 White
vs
Swan U7
Sat, Aug 17, 2019, 2:00 AM
Farrall Oval
JBRUFC U7 Red
vs
JBRUFC U7 White
Round 14
Fri, Aug 23, 2019, 4:00 PM
Kingsway Sports Complex
vs
Fri, Aug 23, 2019, 4:00 PM
Kingsway Sports Complex
vs
Fri, Aug 23, 2019, 4:00 PM
Kingsway Sports Complex
vs
Fri, Aug 23, 2019, 4:00 PM
Kingsway Sports Complex
vs
Fri, Aug 23, 2019, 4:00 PM
Kingsway Sports Complex
vs